Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Regen Cheung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 張惠雅
 
Birthdate : 7/9/1988
Activities : Voice dubbing (1), Actress (6)

Biography

Member of the female cantopop trio "Hotcha" with Crystal Cheung and WInkie Lai.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 I Love Hong Kong 2012 2012 Actress
 All's Well, Ends Well 2009 2009 Actress
 Forgive And Forget 2008 Actress
 Give Love 2008 Actress
 Nobody's Perfect 2008 Actress
 Storm Rider Clash Of The Evils 2008 Voice dubbing
 Your Class or Mine 2008 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com