Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Felix Lok Ying Kwan

 
 
 
 
Other names : 阿駱
駱應鈞
骆应钧
Lok Ah
Felix Lok
Lok Ying Kwan
Luo Ah
Luo Ying Jun
 
Nationality : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (66), Brief appearance (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 - 1970 - 1960 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 An Inspector Calls 2015 Actor
 Z Storm 2014 Actor
 Tales From The Dark 2013 Actor
 Young and Dangerous: Reloaded 2013 Actor
 Fairy Tale Killer 2012 Actor
 Forensic Heroes III 2011 Actor
 Nightfall 2011 Actor
 Overheard 2 2011 Actor
 Dream Home 2010 Actor
 Emergency Unit 2009 Actor
 Overheard 2009 Actor
 Claustrophobia 2008 Actor
 Connected 2008 Actor
 Four, The 2008 Actor
 Lady Cop & Papa Crook 2008 Actor
 Seventh Day, The 2008 Actor
 When Easterly Showers Fall On The Sunny West 2008 Actor
 Drive Of Life, The 2007 Actor
 CIB Files 2006 Actor
 Revolving Doors Of Vengeance 2005 Actor
 Happy Go Lucky 2003 Actor
 My Troublesome Buddy 2003 Actor
 Shiver 2003 Actor
 Survivor's Law 2003 Actor
 Triumph In The Skies 2003 Actor
 45 Days Lover 2002 Actor
 Chinese Orthopedist And The Spice Girls 2002 Actor
 Born Wild 2001 Actor
 Gangs 2001 2001 Actor
 Hero Of City 2001 Actor
 Hong Kong History Y 2001 Actor
 Detective Investigation Files IV 1999 Actor
 Flying Fox of Snowy Mountain 1999, The 1999 Actor
 Ballistic Kiss 1998 Actor
 Demi-Gods And Semi-Devils, The 1997 Actor
 Rhythm Of Destiny 1992 Actor
 Blue Lightning 1991 Actor
 Big Score, The 1990 Actor
 Iron Butterfly II - See No Daylight, The 1990 Actor
 It Runs In The Family 1990 Actor
 Legend Of The Dragon 1990 Actor
 My Neighbours Are Phantoms 1990 Actor
 Black Sabre, The 1989 Actor
 Iron Butterfly, The 1989 Actor
 Kuet Jin Wong Sheng 1989 Actor
 Nobody's Hero 1989 Actor
 Romancing Star 3, The 1989 Actor
 Flaming Brothers 1987 Actor
 Reincarnation 1987 Actor
 Hearty Response, A 1986 Actor
 New Heaven Sword And The Dragon Sabre, The 1986 Actor
 Rosa 1986 Actor
 Flying Fox Of Snowy Mountain, The 1985 Actor
 Unwritten Law, The 1985 Actor
 Wives And Lovers 1985 Actor
 And Now What's Your Name 1984 Actor
 Return Of The Condor Heroes, The 1983 Actor
 Demi-Gods And Semi-Devils II : The Legend Of Hui-Juk 1982 Brief appearance
 Honest Crook, An 1981 Actor
 No U-Turn 1981 Actor
 Sexy Career Girls 1981 Actor
 Bund II Série 1980, The 1980 Actor
 Happenings, The 1980 Actor
 House Is Not A Home, A 1977 Actor
 Water Margin, The 1977 Actor
 Heroes Of The Underground 1976 Actor
 Legend Of The Condor Heroes, The 1963 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Felix Lok Ying Kwan pictures :  (Hide)
Connected
Shiver
Blue Lightning
The Romancing Star 3
Flaming Brothers
Rosa
 
 Other Felix Lok Ying Kwan pictures :  (Hide)
Shiver (1)
Blue Lightning (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com