Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Wang Lee Hom

 
 
 
 
Other names : Alexander Wang
Alexander Wang Lee Hom
Alexander Wang Leehom
Wang Leehom
 
Birthdate : 17/5/1976
Nationality : USA
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Director (1), Writer (1), Actor (8)

Filmography
 [ A - C - F - L - M ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Avenging Fist, The 2001 Actor
 China Strike Force 2000 Actor
 From Ashes To Ashes 2000 Actor
 Legendary Amazons 2011 Actor
 Little Big Soldier 2009 Actor
 Love In Disguise 2010 Director, Writer, Actor
 Lust, Caution 2007 Actor
 My Lucky Star 2013 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Wang Lee Hom pictures :  (Hide)
The Avenging Fist
 
 Other Wang Lee Hom pictures :  (Hide)
Love In Disguise (4)
Lust, Caution (3)
The Avenging Fist (1)
China Strike Force (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com