Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Miao Pu

 
 
 
 
Other names : 苗圃
Miu Pou
 
Birthdate : 22/2/1977
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (11)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Gimme Kudos 2005 Actress
 Beast Stalker, The 2008 Actress
 Founding Of A Republic, The 2009 Actress
 Gao Xing 2009 Actress
 Treasure Hunter 2009 Actress
 Don Quixote 2010 Actress
 Let The Bullets Fly 2010 Actress
 Stool Pigeon 2010 Actress
 East Meets West 2011 Actress
 Truth Or Dare 2012 Actress
 Personal Tailor 2013 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Miao Pu pictures :  (Hide)
Stool Pigeon (1)
The Beast Stalker (3)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com