Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Claire Yiu Ka Lai

 
 
 
 
Other names : 姚嘉妮
Claire Yiu
Claire Yiu Ka Nei
Yiu Ka Lai
 
Birthdate : 10/8/1978
Activities : Actress (9)

Filmography
 [ 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Greatness Of A Hero 2009 Actress
 Journey Called Life, A 2008 Actress
 Speech Of Silence 2008 Actress
 Threshold Of A Person, The 2008 Actress
 Bless The Child 2003 Actress
 Fate Fighter 2003 Actress
 Psychedelic Cop 2002 Actress
 Killer 2000 Actress
 Temptation Of Office Ladies, The 2000 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Claire Yiu Ka Lai pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

DVD Review Links (French only)
 Secondary DVD Review Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com