Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Pauline Yam Bo Lam

 
 
 
 
Other names : 任葆琳
Yam Biu Lam
Yam Bo Lam
Pauline Yam
Pauline Yam Biu Lam
 
Birthdate : 15/10/1973
Activities : Actress (10)

Filmography
 [ 1990 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 City Of Glass 1998 Actress
 Cross Harbour Tunnel 1999 Actress
 And I Hate You So 2000 Actress
 Blood Rules, The 2000 Actress
 Dummy Mommy, Without A Baby 2001 Actress
 Every Dog Has His Date 2001 Actress
 Funeral March 2001 Actress
 Butterfly 2004 Actress
 On The Edge 2006 Actress
 Gong Tau 2007 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Pauline Yam Bo Lam pictures :  (Hide)
Gong Tau
 
 Other Pauline Yam Bo Lam pictures :  (Hide)
Gong Tau (1)
On The Edge (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com