Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Chang Kin Ming

 
 
 
 
Other names : 曾健明
Tsang Kin Ming
Tsang Leo
 
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (40), Props Manager (1)

Filmography
 [ 7 - B - C - D - E - F - H - I - L - M - O - P - R - S - T ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actor
 Banana Cop 1984 Actor
 Bloodshed In Nightery 1993 Actor
 Bride With White Hair, The 1993 Actor
 Brink Of Law, The 2007 Actor
 Burning Flame 1998 Actor
 Chinese Feast, The 1995 Actor
 City Maniac 1995 Actor
 Crime Story 1993 Actor
 Deadly Desire 1993 Actor
 Deadly Rose, The 1992 Actor
 Drive Of Life, The 2007 Props Manager
 Evil Instinct 1996 Actor
 Flirting Scholar, The 1993 Actor
 Forensic Heroes 2006 Actor
 Four, The 2008 Actor
 Full Alert 1997 Actor
 Funny Business 1995 Actor
 Hail The Judge 1994 Actor
 Handsome Siblings 1992 Actor
 Heroic Trio, The 1993 Actor
 I'm Your Birthday Cake 1995 Actor
 Iron Butterfly, The 1989 Actor
 Legend Of The Dragon 1990 Actor
 Lethal Match 1996 Actor
 Love Among The Triad 1993 Actor
 Mad Phoenix, The 1997 Actor
 Men In Pain 2006 Actor
 Midnight Zone 1997 Actor
 Moon Warriors, The 1992 Actor
 Off Pedder 2008 Actor
 Once Upon A Time A Hero In China 1992 Actor
 Once Upon A Time In China II 1992 Actor
 People's Hero 1987 Actor
 Play Catch 1983 Actor
 Revolving Doors Of Vengeance 2005 Actor
 Run And Kill 1993 Actor
 Sixty Million Dollar Man 1995 Actor
 Survivor's Law 2003 Actor
 That Enchanting Night 1987 Actor
 Tragic Fantasy - Tiger Of Wanchai, The 1994 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com