Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Jimmy Hung Tin Cheung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 洪天祥
Hong Tian Xiang
Hong2 Tian1 Xiang2
Jimmy Hung
Hung Tin Cheung
 
Workplace : Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Actor (4)

Biography

Born in 1977, he is the middle son of Sammo Hung Kam Bo.

He is also in an R&B group called 'Tension'.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Black & White Episode 1: The Dawn of Assault 2012 Actor
 Tripping 2006 Actor
 Don't Give A Damn ! 1995 Actor
 Goodbye Mammie 1986 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Jimmy Hung Tin Cheung pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com