Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
German Cheung Man Kit

 
 
 
 
Other names : 張文傑
Kit Cheung
Kit Cheung Man Kit
Cheung Man Kit
 
Birthdate : 3/12/1985
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Action Director (2), Assistant Action Director (3), Actor (5)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Firestorm 2013 Actor
 Kung Fu Chefs 2008 Assistant Action Director
 Kung Fu Fighter 2007 Assistant Action Director, Actor
 Shaolin Vs Evil Dead 2005 Action Director, Actor
 Shaolin Vs Evil Dead 2 2005 Action Director, Actor
 Death Melody 2003 Assistant Action Director
 Excessive Force 2002 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 German Cheung Man Kit pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com