Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
William Feng Shao Feng

 
 
 
 
Other names : 冯威
冯绍峰
馮紹峰
Feng Shaofeng
Fung Shiu Fung
William Fung
William Fung Shiu Fung
 
Birthdate : 7/10/1978
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Voice dubbing (1), Actor (22)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Monkey King 2, The 2016 Actor
 Dragon Blade 2015 Actor
 Golden Era, The 2014 Actor
 Snow Blossom 2014 Actor
 Wolf Totem 2014 Actor
 Better And Better 2013 Actor
 Better Tomorrow, A 2013 Actor
 Love Will Tear Us Apart 2013 Actor
 My 1876 2013 Actor
 Palace, The 2013 Actor
 Young Detective Dee: Rise Of The Sea Dragon 2013 Actor
 Guillotines, The 2012 Actor
 Painted Skin 2: The Resurrection 2012 Actor
 Tai Chi 0 2012 Actor
 Tai Chi 2: The Hero Rises 2012 Actor
 Threads of Time 2012 Actor
 Old Master Q And Little Ocean Tiger 2011 Voice dubbing
 White Vengeance 2011 Actor
 If You Are The One 2 2010 Actor
 Drive Of Life, The 2007 Actor
 Hooked On You 2007 Actor
 Brush Up My Sisters 2003 Actor
 My Wishes 1999 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 William Feng Shao Feng pictures :  (Hide)
White Vengeance
 
 Other William Feng Shao Feng pictures :  (Hide)
Young Detective Dee: Rise Of The Sea Dragon (2)
The Drive Of Life (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com