Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Tong Chun Chung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 汤镇宗
湯鎮宗
Tang Chen Tsung
Tang Zhenzong
Tong Zhen Zhong
 
Birthdate : 30/10/1956
Nationality : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (27)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Assassins, The 2012 Actor
 Demi-Gods And Semi-Devils Heaven Dragon : The Eighth Episode 2003 Actor
 Great Jetfoil Robbery, The 1996 Actor
 Mystery Of Blood 1994 Actor
 Out Bound Killing 1994 Actor
 Possessed 1994 Actor
 Underground Judgement 1994 Actor
 Fatal Rose 1993 Actor
 Ghost's Love 1993 Actor
 Offence Storm 1993 Actor
 Offense Storm 1993 Actor
 Sex For Sale 1993 Actor
 Widow, The 1993 Actor
 Ladies Killer 1992 Actor
 Wolf Of Revenge 1992 Actor
 Flying Fox of Snowy Mountain 1991, The 1991 Actor
 Underground Warfare 1989 Actor
 Champion Operation 1986 Actor
 Searching For Love 1986 Actor
 Pursuit Of A Killer 1985 Actor
 Twisted Love 1985 Actor
 Behind The Yellow Line 1984 Actor
 Misfire 1984 Actor
 New Tales Of The Flying Fox 1984 Actor
 Siamese Twins, The 1984 Actor
 Bastard Swordsman 1983 Actor
 Coolie Killer 1982 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Tong Chun Chung pictures :  (Hide)
Bastard Swordsman
Bastard Swordsman
 
 Other Tong Chun Chung pictures :  (Hide)
Bastard Swordsman (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com