Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Man Yeung Ching Wa

 
 
 
 
Other names : 杨证桦
楊證樺
Man Yeung
 
Birthdate : 26/6/1975
Nationality : China
Activities : Actor (20), Brief appearance (1)

Biography

Born in Zhongshan, Guangdong province .
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Forensic Heroes III 2011 Actor
 Catch Me Now 2008 Actor
 Bar Bender 2006 Actor
 Dicey Business 2006 Actor
 Wo Hu 2006 Actor
 Burning Flame II 2002 Actor
 Bloody Cops 2001 Actor
 Born Wild 2001 Actor
 Dance Of A Dream 2001 Brief appearance
 Goodbye Mr Cool 2001 Actor
 Hit Team 2001 Actor
 Game Of No Rule, A 2000 Actor
 Jiang Hu : The Triad Zone 2000 Actor
 Naked Poison 2000 Actor
 Return To Dark 2000 Actor
 Wicked Ghost 2, A : The Fear 2000 Actor
 Gigolo Of Chinese Hollywood 1999 Actor
 Legendary Heroes, The 1999 Actor
 Ungrateful Tink 1999 Actor
 Wicked Ghost, A 1999 Actor
 Take Five 1998 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com