Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Queenie Chu Wai Man

 
 
 
 
Other names : 朱慧敏
Queenie Chu
Chu Wai Man
Zhu Hui Min
 
Birthdate : 22/4/1981
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (11), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Simple Life, A 2011 Actress
 Greatness Of A Hero 2009 Actress
 Overheard 2009 Actress
 D.I.E. 2008 Actress
 Journey Called Life, A 2008 Actress
 Off Pedder 2008 Actress
 Speech Of Silence 2008 Actress
 Threshold Of A Person, The 2008 Actress
 Best Selling Secrets 2007 Cameo
 Survivor's Law II 2007 Actress
 Dicey Business 2006 Actress
 Love Asia 2006 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com