Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Ron Ng Cheuk Hai

 
 
 
 
Other names : 吴卓羲
Ng Cheuk Hai
Wu2 Zhuo2 Xi1
 
Birthdate : 2/9/1979
Activities : Singer (4), Actor (16), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Burning Flame II 2002 Actor
 Aqua Heroes 2003 Actor
 Find The Light 2003 Actor
 Triumph In The Skies 2003 Actor
 Revolving Doors Of Vengeance 2005 Actor
 Men In Pain 2006 Singer, Actor
 Brink Of Law, The 2007 Singer, Actor
 Drive Of Life, The 2007 Actor
 Four, The 2008 Singer, Actor
 Emergency Unit 2009 Singer, Actor
 Turning Point Laughing Gor 2009 Cameo
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actor
 OL Supreme 2010 Actor
 Forensic Heroes III 2011 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2011 Actor
 Bleeding Mountain 2012 Actor
 Triumph In The Skies 2013 2013 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Ron Ng Cheuk Hai pictures :  (Hide)
Find The Light
The Brink Of Law
The Drive Of Life
Men In Pain
 
 Other Ron Ng Cheuk Hai pictures :  (Hide)
The Drive Of Life (1)
Men In Pain (6)
Find The Light (3)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com