Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Maggie Lee Ming Gay

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李明启
李明啓
李明姬
Lee Ming Gei
Lee Ming Kak
Lee Ming Ki
Li Mingqi
Li3 Ming2 Ji1
 
Birthdate : 20/2/1936
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (7)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Return Of The Condor Heroes, The 2006 Actress
 My Heart Will Go On 2001 Actress
 Shades Of Fire 2001 Actress
 Princess Of Huan Zhi, The 2000 Actress
 Prostitute Killers 2000 Actress
 Princess Returning Pearl II 1999 Actress
 Princess Returning Pearl 1998 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Maggie Lee Ming Gay pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com