Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Kitty Zhang Yuqi

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张雨绮
Chang Yu Chi
Cheung Yu Yee
Kitty Zhang
 
Birthdate : 1/1/1988
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (12)

Filmography
 [ A - B - C - D - H - J - L - M - S - W ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 All About Women 2008 Actress
 Butcher, The Chef And The Swordsman, The 2010 Actress
 CJ7 2008 Actress
 Curse Of The Deserted 2010 Actress
 Dearest 2014 Actress
 Here Comes Fortune 2010 Actress
 Hsue-Shen Tsien 2012 Actress
 Jump 2008 Actress
 Longest Night In Shanghai, The 2007 Actress
 Mermaid, The 2016 Actress
 Shaolin Girl 2008 Actress
 White Deer Plain 2011 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Kitty Zhang Yuqi pictures :  (Hide)
CJ7
 
 Other Kitty Zhang Yuqi pictures :  (Hide)
Here Comes Fortune (1)
The Butcher, The Chef And The Swordsman (1)
All About Women (2)
CJ7 (6)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com