Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Louis Cheung Kai Chung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 張繼聰
Cheung Kai Chung
Zhang Ji Cong
 
Birthdate : 11/1/1980
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Singer (1), Actor (8)

Filmography
 [ T - M - L - I - E - B ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 True Women For Sale 2008 Actor
 My Sassy Hubby 2012 Actor
 Midas Touch, The 2013 Actor
 Line Walker 2016 Actor
 Legend Is Born - Ip Man, The 2010 Singer, Actor
 Ip Man 3 2015 Actor
 Eight Happiness 2012 2012 Actor
 Break Up 100 2014 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Louis Cheung Kai Chung pictures :  (Hide)
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com