Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version franaise English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Gao Qun Shu

 
 
 
 
Other names : 高群书
高群書
Gao Qunshu
Kao Chn Shu
Ko Kuan Shuut
 
Birthdate : 7/3/1966
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Director (5), Executive producer (1), Writer (3), Actor (5), Production Manager (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Beijing Flickers 2013 Actor
 Better And Better 2013 Actor
 Chilling Cosplay, A 2013 Actor
 Crimes Of Passion 2013 Director, Writer
 Beijing Blues 2012 Director, Writer
 Inaccurate Memoir, An 2012 Actor
 Sleepless Fashion 2011 Actor
 Wind Blast 2010 Director, Executive producer, Writer
 Message, The 2009 Director
 Tokyo Trial 2006 Director, Production Manager
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Gao Qun Shu pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com