Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Guo Tao

 
 
 
 
Other names : 郭涛
郭濤
Gwok To
Kuo Tao
Kwok To
 
Birthdate : 17/12/1969
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (26)

Filmography
 [ 1990 - 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 To Live ! 1994 Actor
 Spicy Love Soup 1997 Actor
 Sudden Lover 2005 Actor
 2 Become 1 2006 Actor
 Crazy Stone 2006 Actor
 Tokyo Trial 2006 Actor
 Kidnap 2007 Actor
 Two Stupid Eggs 2007 Actor
 Desire Of The Heart 2008 Actor
 Empire Of Silver 2008 Actor
 All's Well, Ends Well 2009 2009 Actor
 Gao Xing 2009 Actor
 Weaving Girl 2009 Actor
 City Monkey 2010 Actor
 Don Quixote 2010 Actor
 Just Another Pandora's Box 2010 Actor
 Love Repair Company 2010 Actor
 Founding Of The Party 2011 Actor
 Law Of Attraction, The 2011 Actor
 White Deer Plain 2011 Actor
 Blind Detective 2012 Actor
 Drug War 2012 Actor
 Guns And Roses 2012 Actor
 Million Dollar Crocodile 2012 Actor
 7 Assassins 2013 Actor
 Coming Home 2014 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Guo Tao pictures :  (Hide)
Drug War
 
 Other Guo Tao pictures :  (Hide)
Don Quixote (2)
Love Repair Company (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com