Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
J. J. Jia

 
 
 
 
Other names : 贾晓晨
Jia Xiao Chen
Jia Xiaochen
 
Birthdate : 20/9/1982
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Singer (1), Actress (12)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 SDU: Sex Duties Unit 2013 Actress
 Cold War 2012 Actress
 Don't Go Breaking My Heart 2011 Actress
 Summer Love 2011 Actress
 Gallants 2010 Singer, Actress
 Jade And The Pearl, The 2010 Actress
 Short Of Love 2009 Actress
 Lingerie, La 2008 Actress
 Vampire Who Admires Me, The 2008 Actress
 Magazine Gap Road 2007 Actress
 Isabella 2006 Actress
 Wife From Hell 2006 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 J. J. Jia pictures :  (Hide)
Isabella
 
 Other J. J. Jia pictures :  (Hide)
Gallants (4)
Isabella (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com