Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Esther Kwan Wing Ho

 
 
 
 
Other names : 关咏荷
關詠荷
Esther Kwan
Esther Kwan Wing Hoh
Kwan Wing Ho
 
Birthdate : 16/7/1964
Activities : Actress (20)

Filmography
 [ 1990 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Blood Sword I, The 1990 Actress
 Blood Sword II, The 1991 Actress
 Heart Of Danger 1991 Actress
 Happy Massage Girls, The 1992 Actress
 Laser Drama - Action In Space 1992 Actress
 Spirit Of The Dragon 1992 Actress
 Holy Weapon 1993 Actress
 Justice My Fool 1993 Actress
 Run And Kill 1993 Actress
 Story In Beijing City, A 1993 Actress
 Bomb Disposal Officer Baby Bomb 1994 Actress
 Green Hornet, The 1994 Actress
 Top Banana Club 1996 Actress
 Recipe For The Heart, A 1997 Actress
 Armed Reaction I 1998 Actress
 Burning Flame 1998 Actress
 Armed Reaction II 2000 Actress
 Healing Hearts 2000 Actress
 Book And Sword, Gratitude And Revenge 2002 Actress
 Best Selling Secrets 2007 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Esther Kwan Wing Ho pictures :  (Hide)
Bomb Disposal Officer Baby Bomb
Run And Kill
 
 Other Esther Kwan Wing Ho pictures :  (Hide)
Bomb Disposal Officer Baby Bomb (3)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com