Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Ella Koon Yun Na

 
 
 
 
Other names : 官恩娜
Goon Yan Loh
Guan En Na
Guan Enna
Ella Koon
Koon Yan Na
Kuan En Na
 
Birthdate : 9/7/1979
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (14)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 I Do 2000 Actress
 Crazy 'n The City 2004 Actress
 My Sweeties 2004 Actress
 Drink, Drank, Drunk 2005 Actress
 Revolving Doors Of Vengeance 2005 Actress
 Shopaholics 2005 Actress
 Undercover Hidden Dragon 2006 Actress
 Without Words 2006 Actress
 Kidnap 2007 Actress
 Survivor's Law II 2007 Actress
 Look For A Star 2009 Actress
 Rebellion 2009 Actress
 Merry-Go-Round 2010 Actress
 Perfect Wedding 2010 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Ella Koon Yun Na pictures :  (Hide)
My Sweeties
 
 Other Ella Koon Yun Na pictures :  (Hide)
Without Words (3)
My Sweeties (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com