Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Nicola Cheung Sam Yuet

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张燊悦
張燊悅
Nicola Cheung
Nicola Cheung Sun Yu
Cheung Sam Yuet
Zhang Shen Yue
 
Birthdate : 31/5/1979
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (18)

Biography

She is also studying law in her spare time.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Demoniac Flash 2005 Actress
 It Had To Be You 2005 Actress
 Wait 'Til You're Older 2005 Actress
 Wondrous Bet, A 2005 Actress
 Magic Kitchen 2004 Actress
 Snow Falling From The Sky Of June 2004 Actress
 Stunning Revelation 2003 Actress
 Autumn Diary, An 2002 Actress
 Interactive Murders 2002 Actress
 Love Is butterfly 2002 Actress
 Textiles At Heart 2000 Actress
 Twelve Nights 2000 Actress
 Aiming High 1999 Actress
 Dragon Love 1999 Actress
 City Of Glass 1998 Actress
 Cause We Are So Young 1997 Actress
 He Comes From Planet K 1997 Actress
 Wedding Days, The 1997 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Nicola Cheung Sam Yuet pictures :  (Hide)
Twelve Nights
A Wondrous Bet
Dragon Love
 
 Other Nicola Cheung Sam Yuet pictures :  (Hide)
A Wondrous Bet (2)
Demoniac Flash (3)
Twelve Nights (2)
Dragon Love (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com