Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Oxide Pang Shun

 
 
 
 
Other names : 彭顺
Paang Shun
Oxide Pang
Peng2 Shun4
 
Nationality : Thailand
Workplace : Hong Kong, Thailand
Activities : Director (10), Producer (8), Writer (4), Editor (1)

Biography

Director born in 1965. He is the Danny Pang's brother.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Detective Gui 2015 Director
 Conspirators 2013 Director
 Detective 2, The 2011 Director
 Sleepwalker 3D 2011 Director, Producer, Writer
 Basic Love 2009 Director, Producer
 Trick Or Cheat 2009 Director, Producer, Writer
 See You in You Tube 2008 Director, Producer
 Detective, The 2007 Director, Writer, Editor
 Forest Of Death 2007 Producer
 Diary 2006 Director, Producer
 Ab-Normal Beauty 2004 Director, Producer, Writer
 Leave Me Alone 2004 Producer
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Oxide Pang Shun pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other Oxide Pang Shun pictures :  (Hide)
Other pictures (1)
 
Top 

Article Links
 Secondary Article Links   (Show)

 
Article Links (French only)  
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)

 
Interview Links (French only)  
 Secondary Interview Links (French only)   (Show)

 
DVD Review Links (French only)   (Show)  
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com