Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Bosco Wong Chung Chak

 
 
 
 
Other names : 黄宗泽
Bosco Wong
Wong Chung Chak
 
Birthdate : 13/12/1980
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Singer (2), Actor (24)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Buddy Cops 2016 Actor
 Golden Brother 2014 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2013 2013 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2012 2012 Actor
 Time In Love 2012 Actor
 72 Heroes 2011 Actor
 Fortune Buddies, The 2011 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2011 Actor
 Turning Point: Laughing Gor Returns 2011 Actor
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actor
 Don Juan DeMercado 2010 Actor
 My Sassy Girl 2 2010 Actor
 Burning Flame III 2009 Actor
 Luckiest Man, The 2008 Actor
 Seventh Day, The 2008 Actor
 Devil's Disciples 2007 Singer, Actor
 Au Revoir Shanghai 2006 Singer, Actor
 Dicey Business 2006 Actor
 Lethal Weapons Of Love And Passion 2006 Actor
 Life Made Simple 2005 Actor
 Aqua Heroes 2003 Actor
 Find The Light 2003 Actor
 Triumph In The Skies 2003 Actor
 Burning Flame II 2002 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Bosco Wong Chung Chak pictures :  (Hide)
Find The Light
 
 Other Bosco Wong Chung Chak pictures :  (Hide)
Devil's Disciples (1)
Life Made Simple (1)
Find The Light (6)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com