Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Victor Huang Wei De

 
 
 
 
Other names : 黃維德
黄维德
Victor Huang
Huang Wei De
Huang2 Wei2 De2
Hwang Wei Der
Wong Wai Tak
 
Birthdate : 21/10/1971
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : China, Taiwan
Activities : Actor (8)

Biography

Born in Taipei City.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Truth Or Dare 2012 Actor
 Lion Roars 2, The 2011 Actor
 Devil Inside Me, The 2010 Actor
 Passion Island 2010 Actor
 Three Kingdoms 2010 Actor
 Horror Net 2001 Actor
 Accusation Of The Wall 2000 Actor
 Street Car Named Desire, The 1993 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Victor Huang Wei De pictures :  (Hide)
Passion Island (3)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com