Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Kenneth Ma Kwok Ming

 
 
 
 
Other names : 馬國明
马国明
Ma Guo Ming
Kenneth Ma
Ma Kwok Ming
 
Birthdate : 13/2/1974
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Singer (3), Actor (14), Brief appearance (1), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ T - S - M - L - F - D - B - A - 7 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Triumph In The Skies 2013 2013 Actor
 Triumph In The Skies 2003 Actor
 Survivor's Law II 2007 Singer, Actor
 Speech Of Silence 2008 Actor
 Money-Maker Recipe, The 2008 Brief appearance
 Master Of Tai Chi, The 2008 Actor
 Man In Charge 2009 Singer, Actor
 Love Guaranteed 2006 Actor
 Four, The 2008 Singer, Actor
 Femme Desperado, La 2006 Actor
 Driving Power, The 2003 Actor
 Drive Of Life, The 2007 Actor
 D.I.E. 2008 Actor
 Brink Of Law, The 2007 Actor
 At The Threshold Of An Era 1999 Cameo
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Kenneth Ma Kwok Ming pictures :  (Hide)
The Brink Of Law
Love Guaranteed
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com