Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Zhang Han Yu

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张涵予
Cheung Ham Yu
Zhang Hanyu
 
Birthdate : 19/12/1964
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Producer (1), Voice dubbing (1), Actor (19)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Big Shot's Funeral 2001 Actor
 World Without Thieves, A 2004 Actor
 Assembly 2007 Actor
 Cold Flame, The 2008 Actor
 Equation of Love & Death, The 2008 Actor
 Bodyguards And Assassins 2009 Actor
 Founding Of A Republic, The 2009 Actor
 Look For A Star 2009 Actor
 Message, The 2009 Actor
 1911 2011 Actor
 Founding Of The Party 2011 Actor
 Old Master Q And Little Ocean Tiger 2011 Voice dubbing
 White Vengeance 2011 Actor
 Back To 1942 2012 Actor
 Chef, The Actor, The Scoundrel, The 2012 Producer, Actor
 Love You For Loving Me 2013 Actor
 Special Id 2013 Actor
 Ex File 2014 Actor
 Taking Of Tiger Mountain, The 2014 Actor
 Operation Mekong 2016 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Zhang Han Yu pictures :  (Hide)
Bodyguards And Assassins
A World Without Thieves
White Vengeance
 
Top 

Interview Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com