Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 Movie Studios
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Site History
 Visitor guestbook
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Kudo Hitomi

Other names : 工藤ひとみ
Gung Tang Tung
Kudoh Hitomi
Kudou Hitomi
Birthdate : 17/8/1969
Nationality : Japan
Workplace : Hong Kong, Japan
Sex : Female
Activities : Actress (1)


Hitomi Kudo appeared as one of the fairy sisters (Fei Fei) in Erotic Ghost Story and had a brief part with Amy Yip in the sequel Erotic Ghost Story 2.

Her adult video career began in 1989. She also worked as an erotic dancer and retired in 1999.

Bad Samaritan (April 2010)

 [ 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 Erotic Ghost Story 1990 Actress

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com