Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Karen Tong Bo Yue

 
 
 
 
Other names : 汤宝如
Tang Bao Ru
Karena Tong
 
Birthdate : 4/10/1971
Activities : Actress (25)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Whispers And Moans 2007 Actress
 Pandora's Booth 2006 Actress
 New Unbeatable Old Master Q : Shaolin Detective Agency, The 2005 Actress
 Fearful 24 Hours 2004 Actress
 Fatal Training Course 2003 Actress
 Kung Fu Police 2003 Actress
 Roaring Dragon, Bluffing Tiger 2003 Actress
 Running On Karma 2003 Actress
 Two Individual Package Women, The 2003 Actress
 Following You Loving You 2002 Actress
 Love In Garden Street 2002 Actress
 Rascal Agent, A 2002 Actress
 Prostitute Killers 2000 Actress
 Killing Maze 1999 Actress
 Lamb In Despair, A 1999 Actress
 Mirror, The 1999 Actress
 Ballistic Kiss 1998 Actress
 Extra, The 1998 Actress
 Faces Of Horror 1998 Actress
 Magnificent Team 1998 Actress
 Tales In The Wind 1998 Actress
 03:00 A.M. 1997 Actress
 97 Aces Go Places 1997 Actress
 Love, Amoeba Style 1997 Actress
 Crazy Women 1994 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Karen Tong Bo Yue pictures :  (Hide)
Fatal Training Course
Roaring Dragon, Bluffing Tiger
Roaring Dragon, Bluffing Tiger
A Lamb In Despair
Ballistic Kiss
Magnificent Team
Magnificent Team
Magnificent Team
Ballistic Kiss
 
 Other Karen Tong Bo Yue pictures :  (Hide)
Roaring Dragon, Bluffing Tiger (3)
A Lamb In Despair (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com