Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Max Zhang Jin

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张晋
Cheung Chun
John Zhang Chun
John Zhang Jin
 
Birthdate : 19/5/1974
Nationality : China
Activities : Actor (15), Stuntman (2)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Brink, The 2016 Actor
 Ip Man 3 2015 Actor
 Man From Macau II, The 2015 Actor
 S.P.L. 2 2015 Actor
 Man From Macau, The 2014 Actor
 Rise Of The Legend 2014 Actor
 Grandmaster, The 2012 Actor
 Love Repair Company 2010 Actor
 Team Of Miracle : We Will Rock You 2009 Actor
 Wushu 2008 Actor
 Kung Fu Fighter 2007 Actor
 There Is The Weapon Of The Tear Stain 2007 Actor
 Banquet, The 2006 Stuntman
 Shaolin Vs Evil Dead 2 2005 Actor
 Undiscovered Tomb 2003 Actor
 Hero 2002 Stuntman
 Chinese Heroes 2001 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Max Zhang Jin pictures :  (Hide)
The Grandmaster
Chinese Heroes
 
 Other Max Zhang Jin pictures :  (Hide)
Ip Man 3 (4)
The Man From Macau (2)
Team Of Miracle : We Will Rock You (4)
Chinese Heroes (4)
 
Top 

Article Links (French only)
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com