Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Selena Lee See Wan

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李詩韻
李诗韵
Lee See Wan
Selena Li
Selena Li Shiyun
Selena Li Sze Wan
Li Sze Wan
 
Birthdate : 12/2/1982
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (15)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Across Heaven And Earth 2014 Actress
 Don't Go Breaking My Heart 2011 Actress
 Murderer 2009 Actress
 Forensic Heroes II 2008 Actress
 Four, The 2008 Actress
 Love Is.....? 2008 Actress
 Master Of Tai Chi, The 2008 Actress
 Seventh Day, The 2008 Actress
 When Easterly Showers Fall On The Sunny West 2008 Actress
 Change Of Destiny, A 2007 Actress
 Survivor's Law II 2007 Actress
 Face To Fate 2006 Actress
 Just Love 2005 Actress
 Life Made Simple 2005 Actress
 Real Kung Fu 2005 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Selena Lee See Wan pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com