Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Wong Bo Yuk

 
 
Other names : 王寶玉
Wang PaoYu
 
Birthdate : 1/9/1955
Sex : Female
Activities : Actress (18)

Filmography
 [ 1970 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Young Hero Of Shaolin 1975 Actress
 Eternal Love 1977 Actress
 Smiling Face, The 1977 Actress
 Lawman, The 1978 Actress
 Ways Of Kung Fu 1978 Actress
 Drunk Fish, Drunk Frog, Drunk Crab 1979 Actress
 Everlasting Chivalry 1979 Actress
 Gone With Honor 1979 Actress
 Born In Coffin 1980 Actress
 Veiling Of Hidden Sword 1980 Actress
 11 Years Old Mother, The 1981 Actress
 Devil, The 1981 Actress
 Jackie And Bruce To The Rescue 1982 Actress
 Play Con Game 1982 Actress
 Woman, A She-Wolf, A 1986 Actress
 High Noon Passion 1988 Actress
 Boss Noballs 1989 Actress
 Moonlight Flower 1989 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com