Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
William So Wing Hong

 
 
 
 
Other names : 苏永康
William So
So Wing Hong
 
Birthdate : 24/9/1967
Activities : Singer (1), Actor (24), Cameo (2)

Filmography
 [ 1980 - 1990 - 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Young Beat 1987 Actor
 Close Escape 1989 Actor
 Taste Of Killing And Romance, A 1994 Actor
 Fly Me To Polaris 1999 Actor
 Tempting Heart 1999 Actor
 Perfect Match 2000 Actor
 Bakery Amour 2001 Actor
 Blue Moon 2001 Actor
 Nightmares In Precinct 7 2001 Actor
 Case Of Misadventure, A 2002 Actor
 My Lucky Star 2003 Actor
 Truth Or Dare : 6th Floor Rear Flat 2003 Actor
 Twilight Tubes Part I 2003 Actor
 Twilight Tubes Part II 2003 Actor
 Astonishing 2004 Actor
 L For Love, L For Lies 2008 Cameo
 Legend Of The Condor Heroes 2008 2008 Singer
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Cameo
 East Meets West 2011 Actor
 Mr. Zhai 2011 Actor
 Summer Love 2011 Actor
 Diva 2012 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2012 2012 Actor
 Lan Kwai Fong 2 2012 Actor
 Princess Show 2013 Actor
 Golden Chicken 3 2014 Actor
 True Love, The 2014 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 William So Wing Hong pictures :  (Hide)
My Lucky Star
A Taste Of Killing And Romance
 
 Other William So Wing Hong pictures :  (Hide)
East Meets West (1)
A Case Of Misadventure (5)
Tempting Heart (1)
A Taste Of Killing And Romance (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com