Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Steven Ho

 
 
 
 
Other names : Steve Ho
Steven W. Ho
 
Birthdate : 9/3/1973
Nationality : USA
Workplace : Hong Kong, USA
Activities : Actor (5), Brief appearance (1), Stuntman (6)

Filmography
 [ 1980 - 1990 - 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Dragon Fight 1988 Actor
 Master, The 1989 Actor
 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III 1993 Stuntman
 Walker Texas Ranger 1993 Brief appearance
 Mortal Kombat 1995 Actor
 Mortal Kombat: Annihilation 1997 Actor
 Master Of Disguise, The 2002 Actor, Stuntman
 Windtalkers 2002 Stuntman
 Pirates Of The Caribbean : At Worlds End 2007 Stuntman
 Operation : Endgame 2009 Stuntman
 Green Hornet, The 2010 Stuntman
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Steven Ho pictures :  (Hide)
Mortal Kombat
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com