Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Siu Chu

 
 
Other names : 素珠
 
Birthdate : 24/11/1936
Activities : Actor (14)

Filmography
 [ Actor ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actor
 Funny Family 1986 Actor
 Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing 1983 Actor
 Not for Love Or Money 1982 Actor
 Island Warriors 1981 Actor
 Sorrowful Wedding, A 1980 Actor
 Blind Love, The 1979 Actor
 Teacher Of Great Soldiers 1979 Actor
 Chu Chow Kung Fu 1973 Actor
 X-Mania 1972 Actor
 Everything Is Going My Way 1971 Actor
 He Heals And Kills 1971 Actor
 Love Styles XYZ 1971 Actor
 Accidental Trio 1969 Actor
 Eight Beauties 1969 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com