Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Liu Hua

 
 
 
 
Other names : 刘桦
Lau Wah
 
Birthdate : 1/6/1961
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Actor (22)

Filmography
 [ 7 - A - B - C - D - F - G - H - M - P - S - T ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 7 Assassins 2013 Actor
 Almost Perfect 2008 Actor
 Better And Better 2013 Actor
 Bump In The Road 2013 Actor
 Butcher, The Chef And The Swordsman, The 2010 Actor
 Call For Love 2007 Actor
 Crazy Dinner 2012 Actor
 Crazy Stone 2006 Actor
 Don Quixote 2010 Actor
 Founding Of A Republic, The 2009 Actor
 Founding Of The Party 2011 Actor
 Gasp 2009 Actor
 Great Mr. Zhou 2014 Actor
 Guns And Roses 2012 Actor
 Happy Hotel 2012 Actor
 Monkey King, The 2014 Actor
 My Fourth Husband 2013 Actor
 My Lucky Star 2013 Actor
 Panda Express 2009 Actor
 Set Off 2008 Actor
 Treasure Hunt 2011 Actor
 Truth Or Dare 2012 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Liu Hua pictures :  (Hide)
The Monkey King (1)
Don Quixote (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com