Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Wallace Chung Hon Leung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 钟汉良
Chung Han Liang
Chung Hon Leung
Wallace Chung
 
Birthdate : 30/11/1974
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Actor (12)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Bounty Hunters 2016 Actor
 Three 2016 Actor
 Monster Hunt 2015 Actor
 Empress Of China, The 2014 Actor
 Girls 2014 Actor
 Meet Miss Anxiety 2014 Actor
 Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils 2013 2013 Actor
 Fall In Love 2013 Actor
 Drug War 2012 Actor
 Royal Tramp 2008 Actor
 Cool Sword 2004 Actor
 Love Is Not A Game, But A Joke 1997 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Wallace Chung Hon Leung pictures :  (Hide)
Drug War
 
 Other Wallace Chung Hon Leung pictures :  (Hide)
Monster Hunt (1)
Girls (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com