Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Lam Ga Yee

 
 
 
 
Other names : 林家仪
林家儀
林家儀
Lam Ka Yee
Lam Kar Yee
Lin Gu Yi
Lin Jiayi
 
Activities : Actress (19)

Filmography
 [ 1950 - 1940 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Brave Girl Avenges Her Husband's Death, A 1956 Actress
 Wise Guys Who Fool Around, The 1956 Actress
 Playboy Emperor 1953 Actress
 Perfect Match 1952 Actress
 Business is Blooming 1951 Actress
 Home Flowers Are Sweeter Still 1951 Actress
 How Fang Shiyu Escorted Miss Yan On A 1,000 Mile Journey 1951 Actress
 Battle Between The Heroine From Kunlun And The Swallow Thief, The 1950 Actress
 Camille 1950 Actress
 How Demon Girl Thrice Tricked Monk Jigong 1950 Actress
 Peach Blossom Hero's Battle On Chastity Island, The 1950 Actress
 Prince Ciyun Flees His Country 1950 Actress
 Striking A Mountain Asunder To Rescue Mother 1950 Actress
 Birth Of Kiddy Stone 1949 Actress
 Junior Hero, Ai Hu, The 1949 Actress
 Miserable Sisters 1949 Actress
 Owing 1949 Actress
 Story Of Fan Lihua, The 1949 Actress
 Birth Of Mankind, The 1946 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Lam Ga Yee pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com