Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Tao Hong

 
 
 
 
Other names : 陶紅
陶虹
Helen Tao
Tao Hon
To Hung
 
Birthdate : 15/1/1972
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Producer (1), Actress (16)

Filmography
 [ A - B - D - F - G - H - I - L - N - P - S - U - Y ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Aspirin 2006 Actress
 Beautiful New World, A 1999 Actress
 Beyond Our Ken 2004 Actress
 Death Dowry 2010 Producer, Actress
 Forgetting to Know You 2013 Actress
 Guns And Roses 2012 Actress
 Heaven Sword and Dragon Sabre 2003 Actress
 Here Comes Fortune 2010 Actress
 In The Blue 2006 Actress
 In The Heat Of The Sun 1995 Actress
 Lost In Thailand 2012 Actress
 No Man's Land 2013 Actress
 People Mountain People Sea 2011 Actress
 Sky of Love 2003 Actress
 Unfinished Girl 2007 Actress
 You Deserve To Be Single 2010 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Tao Hong pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

Article Links
 Secondary Article Links   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com