Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Pan Hong

 
 
 
 
Other names : 潘虹
Pan Xiong
Poon Hung (2)
 
Birthdate : 4/11/1955
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (17), Original Story (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 So Young 2013 Actress
 Hsue-Shen Tsien 2012 Actress
 Allure Tears 2011 Actress
 Aftershock 2010 Actress
 Loach is Fish Too 2006 Actress
 Night Club On Fire 2003 Actress
 Reunion 2002 Actress
 Destination - 9th Heaven - 1997 Actress
 Up For The Rising Sun 1997 Actress
 King Of Masks, The 1996 Actress
 Happy Marriage 1995 Actress
 Shanghai Fever 1994 Actress, Original Story
 Last Aristocrats, The 1989 Actress
 Three T Company 1989 Actress
 Last Emperor, The 1986 Actress
 Last Empress, The 1986 Actress
 At Middle Age 1982 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Pan Hong pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com