Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Alan Chan Gwok Gwong

 
 
Other names : 陈国权
 
Sex : Male
Activities : Art director (5), Actor (4), Brief appearance (1), Presenter (3)

Filmography
 [ 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Born To Be Wild 1995 Art director, Presenter
 Easy Money 1994 Art director
 Power Of Love 1993 Art director, Presenter
 Sex For Sale 1993 Art director
 Angel Delight 1992 Art director, Presenter
 Blood Sorcery 1986 Actor
 Before Dawn 1984 Actor
 Once Upon A Rainbow 1982 Actor
 Young Heroes Of The Street, The 1982 Actor
 Bat Without Wings 1980 Brief appearance
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com