Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 Movie Studios
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Site History
 Visitor guestbook
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Miho Nomoto

Other names : Cheng2 Jia1 Mei3
Ching Ga Mei
Mihono Nomoto
Birthdate : 10/11/1974
Nationality : Japan
Workplace : Hong Kong, Japan, Taiwan
Sex : Female
Activities : Actress (3)

 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 Sex Medusa 2001 Actress
 Lady In Heat 1999 Actress
 Peeping Tom, The 1997 Actress

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  

 Other Miho Nomoto pictures :  (Hide)
The Peeping Tom (3)

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com