Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Akina Hong Wah

 
 
 
 
Other names : 康华
康華
Akina Hong
Hong Wah
Akina Huang
 
Birthdate : 5/12/1971
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (18)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 True Love, The 2014 Actress
 I Love Hong Kong 2013 2013 Actress
 Super Player 2010 Actress
 D.I.E. 2008 Actress
 Dicey Business 2006 Actress
 Lethal Weapons Of Love And Passion 2006 Actress
 Loss Of Memory 2006 Actress
 Men In Pain 2006 Actress
 Corpse Spirit Is Pressing, The 2005 Actress
 2046 2004 Actress
 Armed Reaction IV 2004 Actress
 My Troublesome Buddy 2003 Actress
 Dizzy Date 2002 Actress
 Money Suckers 2002 Actress
 Prison On Fire - Preacher 2002 Actress
 Twilight Zone Cops : Spirited Wife 2002 Actress
 Armed Reaction III 2001 Actress
 Armed Reaction I 1998 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Akina Hong Wah pictures :  (Hide)
Men In Pain
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com