Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Azrael Chung Wai Chiu

 
 
Other names : 钟炜钊
Azrael Chung
Chung Wai Chiu
 
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Sex : Male
Activities : Director (1), Editor (48)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 From Vegas To Macau 3 2016 Editor
 Line Walker 2016 Editor
 Nessun Dorma 2016 Editor
 An Inspector Calls 2015 Editor
 Sara 2015 Editor
 Christmas Rose 2013 Editor
 Ip Man Final Fight 2013 Editor
 Mark Of Youth 2013 Editor
 Second Coming, The 2013 Editor
 Guillotines, The 2012 Editor
 Love Lifting 2012 Editor
 No Limit 2011 Editor
 Break Up Club 2010 Editor
 Bruce Lee, My Brother 2010 Editor
 Legend Is Born - Ip Man, The 2010 Editor
 Legend Of The Fist : The Return Of Chen Zhen 2010 Editor
 Mr & Mrs Incredible 2010 Editor
 Happily Ever After 2009 Director
 Look For A Star 2009 Editor
 Split Second Murder 2009 Editor
 Team Of Miracle : We Will Rock You 2009 Editor
 Turning Point Laughing Gor 2009 Editor
 First 7th Night, The 2008 Editor
 Happy Funeral 2008 Editor
 Jump 2008 Editor
 Sasori 2008 Editor
 True Women For Sale 2008 Editor
 Confession Of Pain 2007 Editor
 Dancing Lion 2007 Editor
 Gong Tau 2007 Editor
 Super Fans 2007 Editor
 Undercover 2007 Editor
 Wonder Women 2007 Editor
 Love Undercover 3 2006 Editor
 On The Edge 2006 Editor
 Pandora's Booth 2006 Editor
 Wise Guys Never Die 2006 Editor
 Futago 2005 Editor
 Moonlight In Tokyo 2005 Editor
 Attractive One, The 2004 Editor
 Itchy Heart 2004 Editor
 Love Is A Many Stupid Thing 2004 Editor
 Moving Targets 2004 Editor
 Sex And The Beauties 2004 Editor
 Spy Dad, The 2003 Editor
 Star Runner 2003 Editor
 New Blood 2002 Editor
 Let's Sing Along 2001 Editor
 Raped By An Angel 2 : The Uniform Fan 1998 Editor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com