Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Seung Ting Ngor

 
 
 
 
Other names : 商天娥
Seung Tin Ngo
Seung Tin Ngoh
Shang1 Tian1 E2
Kiki Sheung Tin Ngor
Sheung Ting Ngor
 
Birthdate : 24/7/1963
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (18)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Secret Between Us, A 2013 Actress
 I Love Hong Kong 2011 Actress
 Money-Maker Recipe, The 2008 Actress
 Seventh Day, The 2008 Actress
 When Easterly Showers Fall On The Sunny West 2008 Actress
 Detective, The 2007 Actress
 Who's Next 2007 Actress
 It Had To Be You 2005 Actress
 New Born 2005 Actress
 Shark Busters 2002 Actress
 King Boxer, The 2000 Actress
 Legend Of Chiuchow Brothers 1991 Actress
 Sentenced To Hang 1989 Actress
 時來運到 1987 Actress
 Legend Of The Book And the Sword, The 1987 Actress
 Lip Sa Hung Dung 1987 Actress
 Yangs' Saga, The 1986 Actress
 Duke Of Mount Deer, The 1984 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Seung Ting Ngor pictures :  (Hide)
Shark Busters
Legend Of Chiuchow Brothers
The Yangs' Saga
 
 Other Seung Ting Ngor pictures :  (Hide)
Shark Busters (1)
Sentenced To Hang (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com