Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Edward Mok Ga Yiu

 
 
 
 
Other names : 莫家堯
莫家尧
Edward Mok
Mok Ga Yiu
Mok K. Y.
 
Birthdate : 24/5/1967
Nationality : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (19)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Revolving Doors Of Vengeance 2005 Actor
 Sexual vengeance 2003 Actor
 Doomed To Oblivion 2002 Actor
 Her Life 2002 Actor
 Partners 2002 Actor
 Esprit D'Amour 2001 Actor
 Final Winner, The 2001 Actor
 Heaven Sword And The Dragon Sword 2000, The 2001 Actor
 Human Pork Chop 2001 Actor
 Killing Lover 2000 Actor
 Cyber War 1999 Actor
 Lamb In Despair, A 1999 Actor
 There's A Ghost In The Boy's Room 1999 Actor
 Ungrateful Tink 1999 Actor
 Untold Story 3, The 1999 Actor
 Wicked Ghost, A 1999 Actor
 97 Aces Go Places 1997 Actor
 Angry Ranger 1991 Actor
 Blood Sword I, The 1990 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Edward Mok Ga Yiu pictures :  (Hide)
A Lamb In Despair
A Lamb In Despair
 
 Other Edward Mok Ga Yiu pictures :  (Hide)
Partners (1)
A Lamb In Despair (4)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com