Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Luk Fei Hung

 
 
Other names : 陆飞鸿
陸飛鴻
Le Feihong
 
Activities : Producer (7), Executive producer (1), Singer (1), Actor (26)

Filmography
 [ 1970 - 1960 - 1950 - 1940 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Lonely Rider, The 1970 Actor
 Flying Dragon Dagger, The 1968 Producer, Actor
 Gifted Scholar And A Beautiful Maid, A 1967 Producer, Actor
 Lau Kam Ding - The Female General 1967 Actor
 Red Robe, The 1965 Producer
 Blood-Stained Butterfly Dart, The 1963 Producer, Actor
 I Want My Country And My Wife Back 1963 Producer, Actor
 Temple Of The Golden Orchid (Part 1), The 1961 Actor
 Tragedy Of The Emperor's Daughter 1959 Actor
 Buddhist Recluse For 14 Years, A 1958 Producer, Singer, Actor
 Lotus Lantern (Part 3), The 1958 Actor
 Beautiful Girl Of Yao Mountian, The 1953 Actor
 Bird In The Sunset 1953 Producer, Executive producer, Actor
 Swallows' Return 1953 Actor
 Four Valiant Ones 1951 Actor
 Amorous Lady, The 1950 Actor
 Impenetrable Pipa Spirit On Fire, The 1950 Actor
 Birth Of Kiddy Stone 1949 Actor
 Chen Shimei Betrayed His Wife 1949 Actor
 Fang Shiyu And Wu Weiqian's Three Attemps At Wudang Mountain 1949 Actor
 Orphan's Rescue, The 1949 Actor
 Pigsy Destroys The Spider Cave 1949 Actor
 Snow Storm In June 1949 Actor
 Story Of Fan Lihua, The 1949 Actor
 You Better Return 1949 Actor
 Fight Between The Honourable Cat And Rat, The 1948 Actor
 Furry Rat, The 1941 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com