Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Lai Ming (2)

 
 
Other names : 黎明(2)
Li Ming
 
Activities : Actor (26)

Filmography
 [ 1980 - 1960 - 1950 - 1940 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Sword Stained With Royal Blood, The 1981 Actor
 How Master Cute Thrice Saved The Idiot Ming 1966 Actor
 Secret Book (Part 3) 1962 Actor
 Honeymoon Hiccups 1958 Actor
 In-Law Struck Dead By A Thunderbolt 1957 Actor
 Su Qin 1957 Actor
 Voyage Of The Dead, The 1954 Actor
 Bird In The Sunset 1953 Actor
 Everybody's Happy 1951 Actor
 Mis-Matched In-Laws, The 1951 Actor
 Devoted Soul (Part 2), A 1949 Actor
 Empress Wu Zetian 1949 Actor
 Gan Lou, The New Prime Minister 1949 Actor
 Ji Gong, Reincarnated Buddha 1949 Actor
 Ne Zha Conquered The Seven Devils At Mei Hill 1949 Actor
 Sai See In The Dream 1949 Actor
 Bloody Cloth 1948 Actor
 Dragon Is Teased By The Beautiful Phoenix, The 1948 Actor
 Fight Between The Honourable Cat And Rat, The 1948 Actor
 You Are A Nice Lady, But Why ? 1947 Actor
 Birth Of Mankind, The 1946 Actor
 Eight Heroines 1941 Actor
 Furry Rat, The 1941 Actor
 Lady In Combat, The 1941 Actor
 Flying Bandit, The 1940 Actor
 Stormy Night, The 1940 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com