Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Wong Hei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 王喜
 
Birthdate : 27/7/1967
Activities : Actor (29)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Close To You 2010 Actor
 Reign Of Assassins 2010 Actor
 Some Day 2010 Actor
 Burning Flame III 2009 Actor
 Best Selling Secrets 2007 Actor
 CIB Files 2006 Actor
 My Baby Shot Me Down 2004 Actor
 Sai Kung Story 2003 Actor
 Story Of The Soccer Bet, The 2003 Actor
 Burning Flame II 2002 Actor
 Doomed To Oblivion 2002 Actor
 Love In Garden Street 2002 Actor
 Memento 2002 Actor
 Twilight Zone Cops - Angel Model 2002 Actor
 Zhan You 2001 Actor
 Matter Of Customs, A 2000 Actor
 Sworn Revenge 2000 Actor
 Undercover Blues 2000 Actor
 Accident, The 1999 Actor
 Boss Up There, The 1999 Actor
 Burning Flame 1998 Actor
 Love Is Not A Game, But A Joke 1997 Actor
 Mad Stylist 1997 Actor
 Tough Side Of A Lady, A 1997 Actor
 Killer Has No Return, The 1996 Actor
 Stooge, My Love 1996 Actor
 Mack The Knife 1995 Actor
 Passion 1995 1995 Actor
 Shocking Asia 3 - After Dark 1995 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Wong Hei pictures :  (Hide)
CIB Files
 
 Other Wong Hei pictures :  (Hide)
The Accident (3)
Passion 1995 (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com